Tournoi Régional

Tournoi Régional

Geeking Dome Colmar

Étape n. 1

Rang Joueur Play ID Points Bonus Total T1T2 T3
1 Bryan Landon 9801000366 15 0 15 550694 0
2 Campos Alexandre 4801000095 12 0 12 714565 16
3 *********** 4401000509 12 0 12 666552 25
4 Marc Beaugrand 4901000462 12 0 12 608587 16
5 Khaled Abichou 5301000133 12 0 12 608549 16
6 Mickaël Mason 4501000150 12 0 12 560608 4
7 Guillaume Plichard 8901000374 12 0 12 541580 25
8 Maxime Thepault 2201000039 12 0 12 523649 4
9 Antony Malosse 8601000439 12 0 12 521579 4
10 Jérémy Basso 1501000249 12 0 12 500587 9
11 Marc-antoine Taburet 6701000170 12 0 12 440543 4
12 Antoine Heyse 3501000425 9 0 9 800532 41
13 Yvan Bazoin 2601001395 9 0 9 619565 25
14 Antoine Casadei 1201000210 9 0 9 600472 20
15 Alexandre Soldini 4201000123 9 0 9 560533 25
16 Cyril Albrecht 1401000414 9 0 9 521555 29
17 Guillaume Subra 3901000379 9 0 9 521537 34
18 Apolline Lambs 2601000167 9 0 9 500543 29
19 Ismael Rotger 8501000062 9 0 9 434540 10
20 Jonas Comte 1001000652 9 0 9 434528 13
21 Aurelien Petit 3401000416 9 0 9 428554 26
22 Raphaël Gautier 5101000399 9 0 9 333525 5
23 Alain Blangis 3301000049 6 0 6 521466 42
24 Antoine Comte 8001000109 6 0 6 478485 35
25 Norman Doury 4201001058 6 0 6 476500 35
26 James Soko 9801000458 6 0 6 444500 21
27 Arthur Girard 2801000093 6 0 6 440500 29
28 Hugo Platret 9101001291 6 0 6 363509 30
29 Quentin Ecrohart 0001000019 6 0 6 333531 30
30 Alexandre Jesset 8001001209 3 0 3 520450 54
31 Guillaume Callot 0601000165 3 0 3 480461 30
32 Julien Denié 6001001380 3 0 3 478429 51
33 *********** 8101000576 9 0 9 666555 34
34 Tristan Perry 5401000050 6 0 6 541539 35
35 Jordaen Garnier 5301000225 6 0 6 541495 50
36 Thomas Barlier 6201000033 6 0 6 541450 42
37 Alexandre Azario 1401000056 6 0 6 625403 17
38 Gillian Thomas 6501002022 6 0 6 500500 17
39 Maxime Vial 9201000128 3 0 3 812423 29
40 Anthony Sanchez 5801000638 3 0 3 666482 21
41 Simon Abiton 1001000928 3 0 3 562387 26
42 Dylan Verrière 4501000242 3 0 3 400525 21
43 Bruno Milano 7301000135 6 0 6 666500 9
44 Thibaud Quentin 0201000587 3 0 3 666407 10
45 Andy Guihard 1301001239 3 0 3 444518 13
46 Gérald Balique 9001000384 0 0 0 555444 14
47 *********** 7101001381 0 0 0 555370 14
48 Déborah Danel 7901002427 0 0 0 444518 14
49 Yoann Reynes 1401000230 0 0 0 444370 14
50 Robin Tubaro 5701000179 3 0 3 500500 4
51 Théo Beziade 2101000570 0 0 0 666333 5
52 Baptiste Rigal 5801000812 0 0 0 500375 5
53 *********** 0201000129 3 0 3 000999 0
54 Stéphane Tanné 1101000001 0 0 0 999000 1
54 Thomas Ormansay 9701000449 0 0 0 999000 1




Matches

Match n. Table Joueur 1 1 Joueur 2 2 Résultat
1 1 Marc Beaugrand (4901000462) Gérald Balique (9001000384) Gagnant
1 10 Guillaume Plichard (8901000374) Anthony Sanchez (5801000638) Gagnant
1 11 Julien Denié (6001001380) Jérémy Basso (1501000249) Perdant
1 12 Campos Alexandre (4801000095) Stéphane Tanné (1101000001) Gagnant
1 13 Norman Doury (4201001058) Jonas Comte (1001000652) Perdant
1 14 *********** (0201000129) Théo Beziade (2101000570) Gagnant
1 15 Mickaël Mason (4501000150) Tristan Perry (5401000050) Gagnant
1 16 Bruno Milano (7301000135) James Soko (9801000458) Gagnant
1 17 Guillaume Subra (3901000379) Guillaume Callot (0601000165) Gagnant
1 18 Bryan Landon (9801000366) *********** (7101001381) Gagnant
1 19 Baptiste Rigal (5801000812) Robin Tubaro (5701000179) Perdant
1 2 Marc-antoine Taburet (6701000170) Antoine Comte (8001000109) Gagnant
1 20 Alexandre Soldini (4201000123) Raphaël Gautier (5101000399) Gagnant
1 21 Thomas Ormansay (9701000449) Yvan Bazoin (2601001395) Perdant
1 22 Andy Guihard (1301001239) Yoann Reynes (1401000230) Gagnant
1 23 Apolline Lambs (2601000167) Déborah Danel (7901002427) Gagnant
1 24 Gillian Thomas (6501002022) *********** (8101000576) Perdant
1 25 Antoine Casadei (1201000210) Quentin Ecrohart (0001000019) Gagnant
1 26 Jordaen Garnier (5301000225) Dylan Verrière (4501000242) Gagnant
1 27 Hugo Platret (9101001291) Alexandre Jesset (8001001209) Perdant
1 28 Antoine Heyse (3501000425) *********** (BYE) Gagnant
1 3 Alexandre Azario (1401000056) Maxime Thepault (2201000039) Perdant
1 4 Alain Blangis (3301000049) Arthur Girard (2801000093) Perdant
1 5 Cyril Albrecht (1401000414) Simon Abiton (1001000928) Gagnant
1 6 Ismael Rotger (8501000062) *********** (4401000509) Perdant
1 7 Thomas Barlier (6201000033) Antony Malosse (8601000439) Perdant
1 8 Thibaud Quentin (0201000587) Khaled Abichou (5301000133) Perdant
1 9 Aurelien Petit (3401000416) Maxime Vial (9201000128) Perdant
2 1 Cyril Albrecht (1401000414) Yvan Bazoin (2601001395) Perdant
2 10 Jérémy Basso (1501000249) Robin Tubaro (5701000179) Gagnant
2 11 Andy Guihard (1301001239) Guillaume Subra (3901000379) Perdant
2 12 Maxime Thepault (2201000039) Antoine Heyse (3501000425) Perdant
2 13 Mickaël Mason (4501000150) Marc Beaugrand (4901000462) Perdant
2 14 *********** (4401000509) Anthony Sanchez (5801000638) Gagnant
2 15 Déborah Danel (7901002427) Julien Denié (6001001380) Perdant
2 16 Thomas Barlier (6201000033) Dylan Verrière (4501000242) Gagnant
2 17 Yoann Reynes (1401000230) Aurelien Petit (3401000416) Perdant
2 18 *********** (7101001381) Antoine Comte (8001000109) Perdant
2 19 Gérald Balique (9001000384) Ismael Rotger (8501000062) Perdant
2 2 Marc-antoine Taburet (6701000170) Campos Alexandre (4801000095) Perdant
2 20 Norman Doury (4201001058) Baptiste Rigal (5801000812) Gagnant
2 21 Guillaume Callot (0601000165) Tristan Perry (5401000050) Perdant
2 22 Théo Beziade (2101000570) Gillian Thomas (6501002022) Perdant
2 23 Thibaud Quentin (0201000587) Quentin Ecrohart (0001000019) Gagnant
2 24 Alexandre Azario (1401000056) Hugo Platret (9101001291) Gagnant
2 25 James Soko (9801000458) Alain Blangis (3301000049) Perdant
2 26 Simon Abiton (1001000928) Raphaël Gautier (5101000399) Gagnant
2 3 Maxime Vial (9201000128) Bryan Landon (9801000366) Perdant
2 4 Jonas Comte (1001000652) *********** (8101000576) Perdant
2 5 Antoine Casadei (1201000210) Khaled Abichou (5301000133) Perdant
2 6 Alexandre Soldini (4201000123) Arthur Girard (2801000093) Gagnant
2 7 Alexandre Jesset (8001001209) Jordaen Garnier (5301000225) Perdant
2 8 Bruno Milano (7301000135) Antony Malosse (8601000439) Gagnant
2 9 Guillaume Plichard (8901000374) Apolline Lambs (2601000167) Gagnant
3 1 Yvan Bazoin (2601001395) *********** (4401000509) Perdant
3 10 Arthur Girard (2801000093) Cyril Albrecht (1401000414) Perdant
3 11 Alain Blangis (3301000049) Thibaud Quentin (0201000587) Gagnant
3 12 Alexandre Azario (1401000056) Jonas Comte (1001000652) Gagnant
3 13 Alexandre Jesset (8001001209) Mickaël Mason (4501000150) Perdant
3 14 Andy Guihard (1301001239) Maxime Thepault (2201000039) Perdant
3 15 Apolline Lambs (2601000167) Maxime Vial (9201000128) Gagnant
3 16 Gillian Thomas (6501002022) Simon Abiton (1001000928) Gagnant
3 17 Norman Doury (4201001058) Aurelien Petit (3401000416) Perdant
3 18 Julien Denié (6001001380) Marc-antoine Taburet (6701000170) Perdant
3 19 Tristan Perry (5401000050) Antony Malosse (8601000439) Perdant
3 2 Guillaume Plichard (8901000374) Jordaen Garnier (5301000225) Gagnant
3 20 Quentin Ecrohart (0001000019) *********** (7101001381) Gagnant
3 21 Yoann Reynes (1401000230) Dylan Verrière (4501000242) Perdant
3 22 Anthony Sanchez (5801000638) Déborah Danel (7901002427) Gagnant
3 23 Hugo Platret (9101001291) Gérald Balique (9001000384) Gagnant
3 24 Guillaume Callot (0601000165) Raphaël Gautier (5101000399) Perdant
3 25 James Soko (9801000458) *********** (BYE) Gagnant
3 3 Campos Alexandre (4801000095) Alexandre Soldini (4201000123) Gagnant
3 4 Antoine Heyse (3501000425) Jérémy Basso (1501000249) Gagnant
3 5 Khaled Abichou (5301000133) Guillaume Subra (3901000379) Gagnant
3 6 Marc Beaugrand (4901000462) *********** (8101000576) Gagnant
3 7 Bryan Landon (9801000366) Bruno Milano (7301000135) Gagnant
3 8 Antoine Casadei (1201000210) Ismael Rotger (8501000062) Gagnant
3 9 Thomas Barlier (6201000033) Antoine Comte (8001000109) Gagnant
4 1 Campos Alexandre (4801000095) Bryan Landon (9801000366) Perdant
4 10 *********** (8101000576) Alexandre Soldini (4201000123) Gagnant
4 11 Cyril Albrecht (1401000414) Alexandre Azario (1401000056) Gagnant
4 12 Apolline Lambs (2601000167) Alain Blangis (3301000049) Gagnant
4 13 Maxime Thepault (2201000039) Maxime Vial (9201000128) Gagnant
4 14 Alexandre Jesset (8001001209) Raphaël Gautier (5101000399) Perdant
4 15 Julien Denié (6001001380) Quentin Ecrohart (0001000019) Perdant
4 16 Antoine Comte (8001000109) James Soko (9801000458) Gagnant
4 17 Arthur Girard (2801000093) Hugo Platret (9101001291) Perdant
4 18 Tristan Perry (5401000050) Simon Abiton (1001000928) Gagnant
4 19 Jonas Comte (1001000652) Dylan Verrière (4501000242) Gagnant
4 2 Antoine Heyse (3501000425) Guillaume Plichard (8901000374) Perdant
4 20 Anthony Sanchez (5801000638) Norman Doury (4201001058) Perdant
4 21 Ismael Rotger (8501000062) Guillaume Callot (0601000165) Gagnant
4 3 Marc Beaugrand (4901000462) *********** (4401000509) Perdant
4 4 Khaled Abichou (5301000133) Mickaël Mason (4501000150) Perdant
4 5 Yvan Bazoin (2601001395) Antony Malosse (8601000439) Perdant
4 6 Gillian Thomas (6501002022) Aurelien Petit (3401000416) Perdant
4 7 Jérémy Basso (1501000249) Antoine Casadei (1201000210) Gagnant
4 8 Thomas Barlier (6201000033) Guillaume Subra (3901000379) Perdant
4 9 Jordaen Garnier (5301000225) Marc-antoine Taburet (6701000170) Perdant
5 1 Bryan Landon (9801000366) *********** (4401000509) Gagnant
5 10 Thomas Barlier (6201000033) Raphaël Gautier (5101000399) Perdant
5 11 Antoine Comte (8001000109) Jonas Comte (1001000652) Perdant
5 12 Norman Doury (4201001058) Antoine Casadei (1201000210) Perdant
5 13 Alexandre Soldini (4201000123) Jordaen Garnier (5301000225) Gagnant
5 14 Tristan Perry (5401000050) Yvan Bazoin (2601001395) Perdant
5 15 Hugo Platret (9101001291) Ismael Rotger (8501000062) Perdant
5 16 Quentin Ecrohart (0001000019) James Soko (9801000458) Perdant
5 17 Arthur Girard (2801000093) Alexandre Jesset (8001001209) Gagnant
5 18 Julien Denié (6001001380) Guillaume Callot (0601000165) Perdant
5 2 Guillaume Plichard (8901000374) Maxime Thepault (2201000039) Perdant
5 3 Guillaume Subra (3901000379) Antony Malosse (8601000439) Perdant
5 4 Cyril Albrecht (1401000414) Khaled Abichou (5301000133) Perdant
5 5 Mickaël Mason (4501000150) Antoine Heyse (3501000425) Gagnant
5 6 Apolline Lambs (2601000167) Jérémy Basso (1501000249) Perdant
5 7 Marc Beaugrand (4901000462) Aurelien Petit (3401000416) Gagnant
5 8 Campos Alexandre (4801000095) *********** (8101000576) Gagnant
5 9 Marc-antoine Taburet (6701000170) Alain Blangis (3301000049) Gagnant