Tournoi Régional

Tournoi Régional

Le Noctambulle

Étape n. 1

Rang Joueur Play ID Points Bonus Total T1T2 T3
1 Cyril Clet 9401000238 18 0 18 602593 0
2 Alexandre Soldini 4201000123 15 0 15 705579 36
3 Hugo Platret 9101001291 15 0 15 617561 4
4 *********** 8101000576 15 0 15 611583 9
5 Stevens Tissier 3201000214 15 0 15 566654 25
6 Jonas Comte 1001000652 15 0 15 500600 1
7 Terry Burel 5501000151 12 0 12 580609 29
8 Adriano Giglione 5701000087 12 0 12 572579 61
9 Khaled Abichou 5301000133 12 0 12 562565 29
10 Arthur Girard 2801000093 12 0 12 562543 26
11 Antoine Comte 8001000109 12 0 12 555557 45
12 Kévin Rosati 6001001902 12 0 12 555531 37
13 Gregory Inguanta 1701000441 12 0 12 545545 17
14 Quentin Ecrohart 0001000019 12 0 12 537579 40
15 Julien Jamet 3601002212 12 0 12 500575 10
16 Richard Azario 4401000141 12 0 12 481625 20
17 Cyril Vallon 1001000478 11 0 11 460505 9
18 Javier Garidis 3401000410 9 0 9 722547 77
19 Antoine Casadei 1201000210 9 0 9 666541 77
20 Mathieu Boucher 8701000264 9 0 9 606560 77
21 Maxence Pelletier 0001001191 9 0 9 546512 61
22 Gérald Balique 9001000384 9 0 9 527480 38
23 Marc Beaugrand 4901000462 9 0 9 514525 49
24 Albert Neth 3601000250 9 0 9 482579 53
25 Guillaume Plichard 8901000374 9 0 9 482540 41
26 Simon Penfrat 5901001389 9 0 9 462559 35
27 *********** 5801000362 9 0 9 437516 35
28 Adrien Thouvrey 9701001008 7 0 7 504474 61
29 Bruno Milano 7301000135 7 0 7 414498 29
30 Alexandre Moreau 6501002288 6 0 6 483503 78
31 Xavier Avenel 7301001969 6 0 6 441454 65
32 James Soko 9801000458 6 0 6 393444 46
33 Dijegjen Zhubaj 5901000555 6 0 6 377450 46
34 *********** 1301000139 6 0 6 333455 50
35 Michel Boulanger 5301001059 3 0 3 395395 66
36 Bertrand Pere 1801000724 6 0 6 636480 50
37 Guillaume Callot 0601000165 6 0 6 566489 30
38 Antoine Heyse 3501000425 3 0 3 613459 51
39 Stéphane Tanné 1101000001 3 0 3 393460 54
40 Alexandre Pilon 3201000856 6 0 6 666543 25
41 Jérémy Basso 1501000249 6 0 6 666526 17
42 Damien Chiniard 9101000119 6 0 6 428496 17
43 Quentin Lespagnol 8601001052 3 0 3 583386 21
44 *********** 8401001997 3 0 3 571433 29
45 Pierre-yves Leleu 4001001452 3 0 3 555481 13
46 Pierre Tellier 0001000743 3 0 3 444567 13
47 Norman Doury 4201001058 3 0 3 444481 10
48 Nicolas Lafay 3501000333 0 0 0 666407 14
49 Mallo Jdo 4101000022 0 0 0 333518 14
50 Thomas Ormansay 9701000449 3 0 3 750375 4
51 Fabien Perrin 0501000330 0 0 0 500500 5
51 Andy Guihard 1301001239 0 0 0 500500 5
51 Jordaen Garnier 5301000225 0 0 0 500500 5
51 Nicolas Rostain 2001000561 0 0 0 500500 5




Matches

Match n. Table Joueur 1 1 Joueur 2 2 Résultat
1 1 Antoine Casadei (1201000210) *********** (5801000362) Gagnant
1 10 James Soko (9801000458) Xavier Avenel (7301001969) Perdant
1 11 *********** (8401001997) Nicolas Rostain (2001000561) Gagnant
1 12 Kévin Rosati (6001001902) Terry Burel (5501000151) Perdant
1 13 Stevens Tissier (3201000214) Jérémy Basso (1501000249) Gagnant
1 14 Alexandre Pilon (3201000856) Norman Doury (4201001058) Gagnant
1 15 Alexandre Soldini (4201000123) Julien Jamet (3601002212) Gagnant
1 16 Arthur Girard (2801000093) *********** (8101000576) Perdant
1 17 Hugo Platret (9101001291) Jonas Comte (1001000652) Gagnant
1 18 Michel Boulanger (5301001059) Pierre Tellier (0001000743) Perdant
1 19 Cyril Clet (9401000238) Antoine Heyse (3501000425) Gagnant
1 2 Andy Guihard (1301001239) Stéphane Tanné (1101000001) Perdant
1 20 Marc Beaugrand (4901000462) Guillaume Callot (0601000165) Gagnant
1 21 Simon Penfrat (5901001389) Thomas Ormansay (9701000449) Perdant
1 22 Adriano Giglione (5701000087) Quentin Lespagnol (8601001052) Gagnant
1 23 Albert Neth (3601000250) Javier Garidis (3401000410) Perdant
1 24 Alexandre Moreau (6501002288) Antoine Comte (8001000109) Perdant
1 25 Bertrand Pere (1801000724) Damien Chiniard (9101000119) Gagnant
1 26 Pierre-yves Leleu (4001001452) Mallo Jdo (4101000022) Gagnant
1 27 Bruno Milano (7301000135) Cyril Vallon (1001000478) Draw
1 3 Guillaume Plichard (8901000374) Quentin Ecrohart (0001000019) Perdant
1 4 Jordaen Garnier (5301000225) Khaled Abichou (5301000133) Perdant
1 5 Mathieu Boucher (8701000264) Nicolas Lafay (3501000333) Gagnant
1 6 Maxence Pelletier (0001001191) Gregory Inguanta (1701000441) Gagnant
1 7 Gérald Balique (9001000384) *********** (1301000139) Gagnant
1 8 Dijegjen Zhubaj (5901000555) Adrien Thouvrey (9701001008) Perdant
1 9 Richard Azario (4401000141) Fabien Perrin (0501000330) Gagnant
2 1 Pierre Tellier (0001000743) Bertrand Pere (1801000724) Perdant
2 10 Quentin Ecrohart (0001000019) Javier Garidis (3401000410) Perdant
2 11 Stéphane Tanné (1101000001) Adrien Thouvrey (9701001008) Perdant
2 12 Alexandre Pilon (3201000856) Richard Azario (4401000141) Gagnant
2 13 Khaled Abichou (5301000133) Alexandre Soldini (4201000123) Perdant
2 14 Bruno Milano (7301000135) Antoine Heyse (3501000425) Perdant
2 15 Cyril Vallon (1001000478) Michel Boulanger (5301001059) Gagnant
2 16 Julien Jamet (3601002212) Mallo Jdo (4101000022) Gagnant
2 17 Nicolas Rostain (2001000561) Damien Chiniard (9101000119) Perdant
2 18 James Soko (9801000458) Jonas Comte (1001000652) Perdant
2 19 Jérémy Basso (1501000249) Guillaume Plichard (8901000374) Gagnant
2 2 Antoine Comte (8001000109) Marc Beaugrand (4901000462) Gagnant
2 20 Jordaen Garnier (5301000225) *********** (5801000362) Perdant
2 21 Simon Penfrat (5901001389) Dijegjen Zhubaj (5901000555) Gagnant
2 22 Quentin Lespagnol (8601001052) Gregory Inguanta (1701000441) Perdant
2 23 Albert Neth (3601000250) Nicolas Lafay (3501000333) Gagnant
2 24 *********** (1301000139) Norman Doury (4201001058) Perdant
2 25 Guillaume Callot (0601000165) Kévin Rosati (6001001902) Perdant
2 26 Alexandre Moreau (6501002288) Andy Guihard (1301001239) Gagnant
2 27 Fabien Perrin (0501000330) Arthur Girard (2801000093) Perdant
2 3 Cyril Clet (9401000238) Thomas Ormansay (9701000449) Gagnant
2 4 Mathieu Boucher (8701000264) Terry Burel (5501000151) Gagnant
2 5 Pierre-yves Leleu (4001001452) Stevens Tissier (3201000214) Perdant
2 6 *********** (8401001997) Adriano Giglione (5701000087) Perdant
2 7 *********** (8101000576) Gérald Balique (9001000384) Gagnant
2 8 Hugo Platret (9101001291) Antoine Casadei (1201000210) Perdant
2 9 Maxence Pelletier (0001001191) Xavier Avenel (7301001969) Gagnant
3 1 Javier Garidis (3401000410) *********** (8101000576) Gagnant
3 10 Marc Beaugrand (4901000462) Khaled Abichou (5301000133) Perdant
3 11 Pierre-yves Leleu (4001001452) Jérémy Basso (1501000249) Perdant
3 12 Julien Jamet (3601002212) Gregory Inguanta (1701000441) Perdant
3 13 Hugo Platret (9101001291) Simon Penfrat (5901001389) Gagnant
3 14 Albert Neth (3601000250) Norman Doury (4201001058) Gagnant
3 15 Richard Azario (4401000141) *********** (8401001997) Gagnant
3 16 Arthur Girard (2801000093) *********** (5801000362) Gagnant
3 17 Terry Burel (5501000151) Pierre Tellier (0001000743) Gagnant
3 18 Alexandre Moreau (6501002288) Stéphane Tanné (1101000001) Gagnant
3 19 Quentin Ecrohart (0001000019) Gérald Balique (9001000384) Gagnant
3 2 Bertrand Pere (1801000724) Stevens Tissier (3201000214) Perdant
3 20 Kévin Rosati (6001001902) Bruno Milano (7301000135) Gagnant
3 21 Nicolas Lafay (3501000333) James Soko (9801000458) Perdant
3 22 Michel Boulanger (5301001059) Dijegjen Zhubaj (5901000555) Perdant
3 23 Guillaume Plichard (8901000374) Mallo Jdo (4101000022) Gagnant
3 24 *********** (1301000139) Quentin Lespagnol (8601001052) Perdant
3 25 Guillaume Callot (0601000165) *********** (BYE) Gagnant
3 3 Mathieu Boucher (8701000264) Maxence Pelletier (0001001191) Gagnant
3 4 Antoine Casadei (1201000210) Antoine Comte (8001000109) Gagnant
3 5 Alexandre Soldini (4201000123) Alexandre Pilon (3201000856) Gagnant
3 6 Adrien Thouvrey (9701001008) Adriano Giglione (5701000087) Perdant
3 7 Cyril Clet (9401000238) Cyril Vallon (1001000478) Gagnant
3 8 Antoine Heyse (3501000425) Jonas Comte (1001000652) Perdant
3 9 Xavier Avenel (7301001969) Damien Chiniard (9101000119) Perdant
4 1 Antoine Casadei (1201000210) Adriano Giglione (5701000087) Perdant
4 10 Antoine Comte (8001000109) Albert Neth (3601000250) Gagnant
4 11 Quentin Ecrohart (0001000019) Adrien Thouvrey (9701001008) Gagnant
4 12 Hugo Platret (9101001291) Jérémy Basso (1501000249) Gagnant
4 13 Bertrand Pere (1801000724) Jonas Comte (1001000652) Perdant
4 14 Cyril Vallon (1001000478) Quentin Lespagnol (8601001052) Gagnant
4 15 Gérald Balique (9001000384) James Soko (9801000458) Gagnant
4 16 Simon Penfrat (5901001389) Antoine Heyse (3501000425) Gagnant
4 17 *********** (5801000362) Dijegjen Zhubaj (5901000555) Gagnant
4 18 Guillaume Plichard (8901000374) *********** (8401001997) Gagnant
4 19 Julien Jamet (3601002212) Stéphane Tanné (1101000001) Gagnant
4 2 Mathieu Boucher (8701000264) Alexandre Soldini (4201000123) Perdant
4 20 Marc Beaugrand (4901000462) Xavier Avenel (7301001969) Gagnant
4 21 Guillaume Callot (0601000165) Bruno Milano (7301000135) Gagnant
4 22 Michel Boulanger (5301001059) *********** (1301000139) Perdant
4 3 Stevens Tissier (3201000214) Javier Garidis (3401000410) Gagnant
4 4 Cyril Clet (9401000238) Richard Azario (4401000141) Gagnant
4 5 Gregory Inguanta (1701000441) *********** (8101000576) Perdant
4 6 Damien Chiniard (9101000119) Kévin Rosati (6001001902) Perdant
4 7 Arthur Girard (2801000093) Maxence Pelletier (0001001191) Gagnant
4 8 Terry Burel (5501000151) Alexandre Pilon (3201000856) Gagnant
4 9 Khaled Abichou (5301000133) Alexandre Moreau (6501002288) Gagnant
5 1 Stevens Tissier (3201000214) Alexandre Soldini (4201000123) Perdant
5 10 *********** (5801000362) Guillaume Plichard (8901000374) Perdant
5 11 Guillaume Callot (0601000165) Gregory Inguanta (1701000441) Perdant
5 12 Gérald Balique (9001000384) Julien Jamet (3601002212) Perdant
5 13 Maxence Pelletier (0001001191) Simon Penfrat (5901001389) Gagnant
5 14 Albert Neth (3601000250) Bertrand Pere (1801000724) Gagnant
5 15 Marc Beaugrand (4901000462) Alexandre Moreau (6501002288) Gagnant
5 16 Richard Azario (4401000141) Antoine Heyse (3501000425) Gagnant
5 17 Xavier Avenel (7301001969) Dijegjen Zhubaj (5901000555) Gagnant
5 18 James Soko (9801000458) *********** (1301000139) Perdant
5 19 Stéphane Tanné (1101000001) Bruno Milano (7301000135) Perdant
5 2 Cyril Clet (9401000238) Adriano Giglione (5701000087) Gagnant
5 20 Michel Boulanger (5301001059) *********** (BYE) Gagnant
5 3 Antoine Comte (8001000109) Arthur Girard (2801000093) Gagnant
5 4 Hugo Platret (9101001291) Khaled Abichou (5301000133) Gagnant
5 5 Quentin Ecrohart (0001000019) Mathieu Boucher (8701000264) Gagnant
5 6 Terry Burel (5501000151) *********** (8101000576) Perdant
5 7 Kévin Rosati (6001001902) Antoine Casadei (1201000210) Gagnant
5 8 Javier Garidis (3401000410) Jonas Comte (1001000652) Perdant
5 9 Cyril Vallon (1001000478) Adrien Thouvrey (9701001008) Draw
6 1 Cyril Clet (9401000238) Alexandre Soldini (4201000123) Gagnant
6 10 Marc Beaugrand (4901000462) Arthur Girard (2801000093) Perdant
6 11 Khaled Abichou (5301000133) Guillaume Plichard (8901000374) Gagnant
6 12 Maxence Pelletier (0001001191) Cyril Vallon (1001000478) Perdant
6 13 Adrien Thouvrey (9701001008) Simon Penfrat (5901001389) Perdant
6 14 Gérald Balique (9001000384) Alexandre Moreau (6501002288) Gagnant
6 15 *********** (5801000362) Xavier Avenel (7301001969) Gagnant
6 16 *********** (1301000139) Bruno Milano (7301000135) Perdant
6 17 Michel Boulanger (5301001059) James Soko (9801000458) Perdant
6 18 Dijegjen Zhubaj (5901000555) *********** (BYE) Gagnant
6 2 Quentin Ecrohart (0001000019) Hugo Platret (9101001291) Perdant
6 3 Kévin Rosati (6001001902) Jonas Comte (1001000652) Perdant
6 4 Adriano Giglione (5701000087) Stevens Tissier (3201000214) Perdant
6 5 *********** (8101000576) Antoine Comte (8001000109) Gagnant
6 6 Javier Garidis (3401000410) Terry Burel (5501000151) Perdant
6 7 Mathieu Boucher (8701000264) Richard Azario (4401000141) Perdant
6 8 Antoine Casadei (1201000210) Julien Jamet (3601002212) Perdant
6 9 Gregory Inguanta (1701000441) Albert Neth (3601000250) Gagnant